Contact Us

Board Members

First Name
Last Name
Board Seat
Email
Ethics
Expiration
Funding
Expiration
Code of Conduct
Expiration
Sara Clendening President (2025) 05-08-23 05-08-23 05-08-23
Ben Wadsworth Vice-President (2023) 02-19-23 03-03-23 03-03-23
Fernanda Sanchez Secretary (2025) 05-11-23 05-10-23 05-10-23
Vincent Montalvo Treasurer (2023) 05-13-23 05-13-23
Nancy Soto Business Representative (2025) 05-14-23 05-11-23 05-11-23
Vacant Seat Vacant Seat Business Representative (2025)
William Rodriguez Morrison Business Representative (2023) 10-27-22 07-13-18 10-27-22
Benny Madera Community Based Organization Representative (2025) 07-30-22 07-16-22 08-09-23
Dydia DeLyser Community Based Organization Representative (2023) 07-26-23 07-24-23 07-20-23
Vacant Seat Vacant Seat Community Based Organization Representative (2023)
Richard William Larsen Sub-Area 1 Representative At-Large (2023) 03-07-23 03-23-23 06-27-23
Annalee Harr Sub-Area 1 Resident Representative (2025) 05-15-23 05-15-23 05-15-23
Melanie Bellomo Shifflett Sub-Area 2 Representative At-Large (2025) 05-15-23 05-07-23 05-07-23
Vicente Gonzalez-Reyes Sub-Area 2 Resident Representative (2023) 06-22-23 06-22-23 03-25-23
Armida Marrufo Sub-Area 3 Representative At-Large (2023) 04-27-23 09-28-22 11-21-21
Victor Azanedo Sub-Area 3 Resident Representative (2025) 05-10-23 05-10-23 05-10-23
Diego Zapata Sub-Area 4 Representative At-Large (2025) 05-15-23 05-12-23 05-12-23
Vacant Seat Vacant Seat Sub-Area 4 Resident Representative (2023)
Richard Ortiz Sub-Area 5 Resident Representative (2025) 05-15-23 05-15-23 05-14-23
Gil Arevalo Sub-Area 5 Representative At-Large (2023) 11-09-22 11-06-22 11-06-22
Lena Ruiz Sub-Area 6 Resident Representative (2023) 03-04-23 03-04-23 03-04-23
Steve Lucero Sub-Area 6 Representative At-Large (2025) 05-14-23 05-13-23 05-13-23
Selena Ortega Sub-Area 7 Representative At-Large (2023) 05-20-22 09-24-22 08-18-23
Vacant Seat Vacant Seat Sub-Area 7 Resident Representative (2025)
Diana Tran Youth Representative (2023) 07-14-23 07-13-23 07-13-23